Courtesy of Penthouse.com
Jana Jordan       News       Pictures       Videos       Cams       Links       Shop       Contact

Name: Jana Jordan
Official website: ClubJanaJordan.com

Amateur website: JanaRocks.com

Titles:
- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss February 2009
- Penthouse Pet of the Month August 2007

aka: Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana, Yana
Birthdate: March 9, 1986
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Residence:
Hair: Blonde
Eye: Green
Measurements: 34B-25-32
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 97 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings

Ninn Worx contract starlet as Jana Jordan
Jana Rocks (2004-2006), Jana Foxy (2006-2007) and Jana Jordan (2007-)

Her first amateur website IDreamOfJana.com closed down

Jana Jordan got herself a boobjob after her pregnancy

Jana Jordan RSS Feed - Stay up to date

AddThis Feed Button


Picture of the day
Nude Club Jana Jordan POTD

Non Nude Club Jana Jordan POTD

Penthouse Pic of the Day
Updates
2011-Mar-27  Bikini Riot
  picture gallery
2009-Feb-13  Twistys
video gallery
2008-July-27  Riot Girls
video gallery
2008-July-9  Club Jana Jordan
video gallery
2008-June-13  Aziani
video gallery
2007-August-1  Penthouse
  picture gallery
2007-July-20  Penthouse
  picture gallery
2007-July-18  Opening site

Bookmark to favorites
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Jana Jordan models for
ClubJanaJordan.com
Twistys.com
FTVGirls.com
AlsScan.com
BikiniRiot.com
iKissGirls.com
Penthouse.com
Aziani.com
DigitalDesire.com
JanaRocks.com
VIParea.com
DDGirls.com
Suze.net
SuzeVideo.com
Danni.com
Hustler.com
MishaOnline.com
MacAndBumble.com
MattsModels.com
RonHarris.com
Sweet18.com


Friends
Luciano's Centerfold Links
Camelstyle
Pink Babes
Babe Dump
Burning Camel
The Bods
That's Fucked


Add to Technorati Favorites

Club Jana Jordan

Penthouse.com
 

Sitemap
© 2007-2013 JanaJordan.info